People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Research Student
Senior Lecturer
Graduate Tutor
Administrative Officer
Senior Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Teacher
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Finance Officer
Lecturer
Public Engagement Officer
Reader in Construction Informatics
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
61-80 of 1099 search results Miss Sara Royo Miguel
Research Associate
School of Chemistry
Ms Lele Bao
Graduate Tutor
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Emily Bush
Graduate Tutor
School of Modern Languages
Miss Mengyue Tian
Research Student
School of Engineering
Mrs Sian Lloyd
Senior Lecturer
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Welsh speaker
Mr James Anthony
Graduate Tutor
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Megan Stoddart
Administrative Officer
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Dr Liam Turner
Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr James Lofty
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Fiona Gardner
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Alexander Baddeley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Jake Jones
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Andrey Berezin
Teacher
School of Chemistry
Mr Othmane Belarbi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Yuanbang Liang
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Rhian Newman
Finance Officer
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Shou-Han Zhou
Lecturer
School of Engineering
Ms Deborah Syrop
Public Engagement Officer
School of Engineering
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor