People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter resultsAcademic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics Academic School: School of Dentistry Academic School: School of Engineering Academic School: School of Geography and Planning Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Senior Lecturer in Economic Geography
Lecturer
Senior Lecturer - Teaching and Research
Lecturer
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
Lecturer in Urban Planning and Development
Lecturer
Professor of Computer Vision
Professor of Restorative Dentistry and Dental Education / Honorary Consultant in Prosthodontics / National Teaching Fellow / Director of Learning and Teaching
Senior Lecturer (Teaching and Research)
Professor
Professor
Senior Lecturer
Lecturer
Reader in Construction Informatics
Lecturer
Professor of Sustainable Engineering
Lecturer
Lecturer
41-60 of 210 search results Dr Matluba Khan
Senior Lecturer
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Daniel Prokop
Senior Lecturer in Economic Geography
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Amir Javed
Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Roberto Quaglia
Senior Lecturer - Teaching and Research
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Jing Wu
Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Günter Gassner
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Matthew Wargent
Lecturer in Urban Planning and Development
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Matthew Allmark
Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor Paul Rosin
Professor of Computer Vision
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor James Field
Professor of Restorative Dentistry and Dental Education / Honorary Consultant in Prosthodontics / National Teaching Fellow / Director of Learning and Teaching
School of Dentistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Ze Ji
Senior Lecturer (Teaching and Research)
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor Yacine Rezgui
Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor Irena Spasic
Professor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Neetesh Saxena
Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Soumya Barathi
Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Tingting Li
Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor Monjur Mourshed
Professor of Sustainable Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Sylwia Polberg-Riener
Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Syed Mashruk
Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor