People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter resultsAcademic School: School of Dentistry Academic School: School of Engineering Academic School: School of Geography and Planning Academic School: School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Reader in Human Geography
Reader in Human Geography, Deputy Head of School
Reader in Transport and Applied Choice Analysis
Lecturer in Law
Manager of the Centre of Excellence on Ammonia Technologies (CEAT)
Professor - Chair in BIM for Smart Engineering
Honorary Visiting Professor
Reader in Law
Senior Clinical Lecturer and Honorary Consultant in Dental Public Health
Research Associate
Senior Lecturer - Teaching and Research
Lecturer in soft matter and microfluidic engineering
Senior Lecturer
Senior Lecturer (Teaching and Research)
Lecturer
Senior Clinical Lecturer and Honorary Consultant in Paediatric Dentistry
Lecturer
Professor of Healthcare Engineering
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
1-20 of 217 search results Miss Hayley Wyatt
Lecturer
School of Engineering
Dr Thomas Smith
Reader in Human Geography
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Christopher Bear
Reader in Human Geography, Deputy Head of School
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Media commentator
Dr Dimitris Potoglou
Reader in Transport and Applied Choice Analysis
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Media commentator
Dr Reece Lewis
Lecturer in Law
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Mohammad Alnajideen
Manager of the Centre of Excellence on Ammonia Technologies (CEAT)
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor Haijiang Li
Professor - Chair in BIM for Smart Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Luca Siliquini Cinelli
Reader in Law
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Anwen Cope
Senior Clinical Lecturer and Honorary Consultant in Dental Public Health
School of Dentistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Arslan Saleem
Research Associate
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Abhishek Kundu
Senior Lecturer - Teaching and Research
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Jin Li
Lecturer in soft matter and microfluidic engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Nicholas Bill
Senior Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Ze Ji
Senior Lecturer (Teaching and Research)
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Robert Jones
Lecturer
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mrs Shannu Bhatia
Senior Clinical Lecturer and Honorary Consultant in Paediatric Dentistry
School of Dentistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Fei Jin
Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor Emiliano Spezi
Professor of Healthcare Engineering
Director of Research
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Jonny Lees
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor