People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter resultsAcademic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences Academic School: School of Engineering Academic School: School of Geography and Planning Academic School: School of Law, Politics and International Relations Academic School: School of Psychology Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Research Associate
Research Associate
Lecturer in Medieval History
Director of Learning and Teaching
Lecturer
Post-Doctoral Research Associate
Reader in Construction Informatics
Consultant Neurologist and Honorary Senior Lecturer
Professor - Chair in BIM for Smart Engineering
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
Lecturer in Urban Planning and Development
Senior Lecturer
Professor of Sustainable Engineering
Reader
Lecturer
Lecturer
Reader
Senior Lecturer
Academic
1-20 of 319 search results Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
Dr Nicholas Bennion
Research Associate
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Arslan Saleem
Research Associate
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Andrew Buck
Lecturer in Medieval History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor Andrew Kerr
Director of Learning and Teaching
Professor of Petrology
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Livia Tomova
Lecturer
School of Psychology
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Luke Tait
Post-Doctoral Research Associate
School of Psychology
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Hamandi Khalid
Consultant Neurologist and Honorary Senior Lecturer
School of Psychology
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor Haijiang Li
Professor - Chair in BIM for Smart Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Günter Gassner
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Matthew Wargent
Lecturer in Urban Planning and Development
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Nicholas Bill
Senior Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor Monjur Mourshed
Professor of Sustainable Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Zhihua Xie
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Media commentator
Dr Li Sun
Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Sheng Wang
Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Wenlong Ming
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Zhangming Wu
Senior Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Simon Hutt
Academic
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor