People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter resultsAcademic School: School of Engineering Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Manager of the Centre of Excellence on Ammonia Technologies (CEAT)
Honorary Visiting Professor
Research Associate
Lecturer in Pharmaceutical and Health Technologies
Senior Lecturer
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lecturer in Cyber Physical Systems
Reader - Head of International for Mechanical and Medical Engineering
Professor
Senior Lecturer - Teaching and Research
Reader in Construction Informatics
Professor
Reader
Lecturer in Early Medieval Archaeology
Professor
Academic
Professor - Compound Semiconductors
Senior Lecturer - Teaching and Research
Senior Lecturer in North American History
1-20 of 182 search results Miss Hayley Wyatt
Lecturer
School of Engineering
Dr Mohammad Alnajideen
Manager of the Centre of Excellence on Ammonia Technologies (CEAT)
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Arslan Saleem
Research Associate
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Daniela Duc
Lecturer in Pharmaceutical and Health Technologies
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Nicholas Bill
Senior Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Jonny Lees
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Yue Zhou
Lecturer in Cyber Physical Systems
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Samuel Bigot
Reader - Head of International for Mechanical and Medical Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor Rhys Pullin
Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Yulia Hicks
Senior Lecturer - Teaching and Research
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor Khaled Elgaid
Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Jenny Kidd
Reader
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Media commentator
Dr Andy Seaman
Lecturer in Early Medieval Archaeology
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Media commentator
Professor Reza Ahmadian
Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Steven Lind
Academic
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Professor David Wallis
Professor - Compound Semiconductors
Academic Interface Director, Institute for Compound Semiconductors
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Gemma Whatling
Senior Lecturer - Teaching and Research
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr David Doddington
Senior Lecturer in North American History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor