People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research student
Teacher in Sustainable and Urban Design
Senior Lecturer in Medicinal Chemistry and Senior Researcher Fellow
Senior Lecturer
Reader
Research Student
Honorary Research Associate
Senior Lecturer in Catalytic & Computational Chemistry
Research Associate
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Honorary Distinguished Professor
Lecturer in Materials Chemistry
Honorary Clinical Teacher
Research student
Senior Technician
Research student
- Academic School: Welsh School of Architecture
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Welsh
1-20 of 1372 search results Jonathan Hawkins
Research Associate
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Bingfu Ding
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Angela Ruiz Del Portal
Teacher in Sustainable and Urban Design
Welsh School of Architecture
Dr Matthew Tredwell
Senior Lecturer in Medicinal Chemistry and Senior Researcher Fellow
School of Chemistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Julia Gerasimenko
Senior Lecturer
School of Biosciences
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Oleg Gerasimenko
Reader
School of Biosciences
- Postgraduate supervisor
Aysenur Bas
Research Student
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Christopher Evans
Honorary Research Associate
School of Chemistry
Dr Alberto Roldan Martinez
Senior Lecturer in Catalytic & Computational Chemistry
School of Chemistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Hannah Best
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Fabiana D'Ascenzo
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Benjamin Orton
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Campbell Wolfe
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Oliver McHugh
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Professor Thomas Maschmeyer
Honorary Distinguished Professor
School of Chemistry
Dr Yi-Lin Wu
Lecturer in Materials Chemistry
School of Chemistry
- Postgraduate supervisor