People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research Associate (Computational Biologist)
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Research Associate
PhD Student
Lecturer in Medieval History
Graduate Demonstrator
Accounts Clerk
Graduate Tutor
Teaching Associate
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
- Academic School: Welsh School of Architecture
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of Mathematics
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
61-80 of 1205 search results Amalia Banteli
Lecturer, Deputy Director of Recruitment and Admissions
Welsh School of Architecture
Dr Arthur Morris
Research Associate (Computational Biologist)
School of Biosciences
Miss Emily Lewis
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Lucile Hubert
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Gemma Muller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Ozan Aksakal
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Lucy Rowley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Yixin Wang
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Naomi Hughes
Graduate Tutor
School of Biosciences
Ms Ghada Jameel
Graduate Tutor
School of Mathematics
Mrs Natalia Sawicka
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Mr Nuo Jin
PhD Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Andrew Buck
Lecturer in Medieval History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor