People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Postgraduate Taught Module Leader
Research Associate
Research Associate
Reader
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Education Manager
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Research Associate
Professional Specialist
Research Student
Research Associate
Reader in Construction Informatics
Teaching Associate
Finance Officer
Purchasing Assistant
- Academic School: Welsh School of Architecture
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- Academic School: School of Welsh
81-100 of 1300 search results Mrs Suzan Alzeer
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mr Jeenal Shah
Postgraduate Taught Module Leader
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Ms Krishna Pattni
Research Associate
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Ms Vera Silva
Research Associate
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Dr Hanxing Zhu
Reader
School of Engineering
Mrs Naeima Hamed
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Amy Wyatt
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Wesley Sampson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mrs Daisy Cleaver
Education Manager
School of Engineering
Mr Matthew Nelson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mrs Maha Alotaibi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Nilsu Erkul
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Kristian Skoczek
Research Associate
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Sophie Slater-Lewis
Professional Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Mengyue Tian
Research Student
School of Engineering
Mr Xun Jiang
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor