People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Student Services Officer
Student Experience Administrative Officer
Year 1 Director of MB BCh, Senior Lecturer
Research student
Research student
Research student
Research student
Research student
Research student
Research student
Experimental Officer
Post-doctoral Research Associate
Research Associate
ICS Specialist Cleanroom Process Technician
Research Fellow
Research student
Lecturer
Research student
Research Associate
- Academic School: Welsh School of Architecture
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Medicine
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- Academic School: School of Physics and Astronomy
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
81-100 of 1804 search results Reverend Misha Pedersen
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Alys Perry
Student Services Officer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker
Tom Ramage
Student Experience Administrative Officer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Zarabeth Newton
Year 1 Director of MB BCh, Senior Lecturer
School of Medicine
Michael Jonas
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Brian Roper
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Ben Wilde
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
William Smith
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Natalie Pascoe
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Shu Yang
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Xander Cook
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Rob Tucker
Experimental Officer
School of Physics and Astronomy
Dr Joseph Askey
Post-doctoral Research Associate
School of Physics and Astronomy
Dr Chris Hodges
Research Associate
Condensed Matter and Photonics Group
School of Physics and Astronomy
Mr Paul Raikes
ICS Specialist Cleanroom Process Technician
School of Physics and Astronomy
Dr Ian Driver
Research Fellow
School of Physics and Astronomy
Fatou Sambe
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Owain Lawson
Lecturer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor