People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Teaching Associate
Finance Officer
Reader in Construction Informatics
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: Welsh School of Architecture
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
41-60 of 1138 search results Sophie Slater-Lewis
Professional Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Tianyi Cui
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Rujing Lei
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Lanxi Xu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Evan Ricketts
Lecturer
School of Engineering
Mr Mohd Hussin
Graduate Tutor
Welsh School of Architecture
Miss Reem Okasha
Graduate Tutor
Welsh School of Architecture
Mr Yijun Chen
Graduate Tutor
Welsh School of Architecture
Mr Zongqiang Ren
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Alexander Baddeley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Phillip Allsopp
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Fiona Gardner
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Anna-Elyse Young
Teaching Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Rhian Newman
Finance Officer
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor