People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Tutor
Honorary Research Associate
Honorary Lecturer
Research student
Honorary Senior Lecturer
Honorary Clinical Teacher
Senior Technician
Graduate Demonstrator
Honorary Distinguished Professor
Project Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
Senior Technician
Honorary Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Emeritus Professor
Teaching Associate
Research Associate
Clinical Lecturer in Restorative Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
1-20 of 1154 search results Dr Yi-Lin Wu
Lecturer in Materials Chemistry
School of Chemistry
Miss Naomi Hughes
Graduate Tutor
School of Biosciences
Dr Christopher Evans
Honorary Research Associate
School of Chemistry
Owain Thomas
Honorary Lecturer
School of Dentistry
Miss Rachel Sellick
Research student
School of Biosciences
Dr Philip Atkin
Honorary Senior Lecturer
School of Dentistry
Dr Ghaly Ghaly
Honorary Clinical Teacher
School of Dentistry
Mrs Fangli Chen
Senior Technician
School of Biosciences
Miss Holly Tyroll
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Professor Thomas Maschmeyer
Honorary Distinguished Professor
School of Chemistry
Dr Ciara O'Brien Butler
Project Officer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Holly Hulme
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Chloe Farrington
Senior Technician
School of Biosciences
Dr Alexander McAuley
Honorary Lecturer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Media commentator