People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
- Cardiff Catalysis Institute
- Crime and Security Research Institute
- Data Innovation Research Institute
- Energy Systems Research Institute
- European Cancer Stem Cell Research Institute
- Neuroscience and Mental Health Research Institute
- Sustainable Places Research Institute
- Systems Immunity Research Institute
- Water Research Institute
Filter results
PhD Candidate
PhD Candidate
Senior Technician
Research student
Research Student/Graduate Tutor
Research student
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Research student
Honorary Distinguished Professor
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Honorary Visiting Professor
Research Associate
Research Associate
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of Welsh
81-100 of 1318 search results Dr Christopher Evans
Honorary Research Associate
School of Chemistry
Jack Carpenter
PhD Candidate
School of Biosciences
Mr Owen Trimming
PhD Candidate
School of Biosciences
Mrs Fangli Chen
Senior Technician
School of Biosciences
Cristina Newnes
Research student
School of Biosciences
Mr Jacob Lloyd
Research Student/Graduate Tutor
School of Modern Languages
Mr Zehao Wu
Research student
School of Engineering
Miss Ellie Harold-Barry
Research student
School of Biosciences
Benjamin Orton
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Dr Hannah Best
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Miss Charlotte Robison-Smith
Research student
School of Biosciences
Professor Thomas Maschmeyer
Honorary Distinguished Professor
School of Chemistry
Mr Qinhan Wu Wu
Research student
School of Chemistry
Mr Campbell Wolfe
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Oliver McHugh
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Lucas Yuan
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Yasin Celik
Research student
School of Engineering
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor