People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
- Crime and Security Research Institute
- Data Innovation Research Institute
- Digital Transformation Innovation Institute
- Energy Systems Research Institute
- European Cancer Stem Cell Research Institute
- Neuroscience and Mental Health Research Institute
- Sustainable Places Research Institute
- Systems Immunity Research Institute
- Water Research Institute
Filter results
Administrative Asisstant
PhD Student
PhD Student/Research Assistant
Research student
Research Associate
Honorary Senior Lecturer
Professional Specialist
Graduate Demonstrator
Teaching Associate
Research student
Research student
Research student
Head of School
Graduate Demonstrator
Part time teacher
Senior Lecturer
Graduate Tutor
Public Engagement Officer
PhD Student
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
61-80 of 1205 search results Mr Timothy Atkinson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Suzanne Cole
Administrative Asisstant
School of Biosciences
Mr Nwode Agwu
PhD Student
School of Engineering
Thomas Jessel
PhD Student/Research Assistant
School of Engineering
Mr Matthew Powell
Research student
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Arslan Saleem
Research Associate
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Andrew Jones
Honorary Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Iestyn Pope
Professional Specialist
School of Biosciences
Arthur Collier
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Paul Goddard
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Ella Reed
Research student
School of Biosciences
Miss Athena Zitti
Research student
School of Biosciences
Mr Sven Hoehn
Research student
School of Biosciences
Dr Kathryn Jones
Head of School
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Shuang Song
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Jonathan Yeung
Part time teacher
School of Engineering
Dr Xianfang Sun
Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor