People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research Associate
Research Associate
Professional Specialist
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Research Student
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Academic and research staff
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Clinical Lecturer in Restorative Dentistry
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer
Graduate Tutor
Senior Research Fellow
Graduate Tutor
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Medicine
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
1-20 of 1819 search results Dr Matthew Wargent
Lecturer in Urban Planning and Development
School of Geography and Planning
Jonathan Hawkins
Research Associate
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mrs Natalia Sawicka
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Sophie Slater-Lewis
Professional Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Amy Wyatt
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Ms Stephanie Pohl
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Aysenur Bas
Research Student
School of Geography and Planning
Nilsu Erkul
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Mx Martyna Wezyk
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Dr Damian Farnell
Academic and research staff
School of Dentistry
Mrs Jalila Al Bahri
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Fabiana D'Ascenzo
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Miss Inge Elfferich
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Elena Von Benzon
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Maria Kwiatkowski
Clinical Lecturer in Restorative Dentistry
School of Dentistry
Kimberley Marshall-Mills
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Matt J Dunn
Lecturer
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Media commentator
Mr Wang Chun
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Philip Pallmann
Senior Research Fellow
School of Medicine
- Postgraduate supervisor