People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research technician
Administrative Asisstant
Research student
Senior Technician and Bequest Officer
Lecturer in Chinese Studies
Research student
Senior Technician
Research student
Research student
Honorary Professor
Research Associate
Senior Technician
Chief Photographer
Research student
Senior Electron Microbeam Specialist
Geomicrobiology-Geochemistry Technician
Research student
Reader
Senior Lecturer
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- Academic School: School of Welsh
61-80 of 1120 search results Mr Mark Lewis
Safety Health & Environmental Manager
School of Biosciences
Dr Imane Fahi
Research technician
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Suzanne Cole
Administrative Asisstant
School of Biosciences
Elin Arfon
Research student
School of Modern Languages
- Welsh speaker
Bethan Moses
Senior Technician and Bequest Officer
School of Biosciences
Dr Yun He
Lecturer in Chinese Studies
School of Modern Languages
Miss Sara De Caroli
Research student
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Chloe Farrington
Senior Technician
School of Biosciences
Mr Charles Routleff
Research student
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Chenhang Lyu
Research student
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Professor Anthony Campbell
Honorary Professor
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mrs Alicia Campbell
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Mrs Hazel Richards
Senior Technician
School of Biosciences
Mr Samuel Evans
Chief Photographer
School of Dentistry
Mr Sven Hoehn
Research student
School of Biosciences
Dr Duncan Muir
Senior Electron Microbeam Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mrs Xiaohong Tang
Geomicrobiology-Geochemistry Technician
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Neil Cook
Research student
School of Biosciences
Dr Nick Kent
Reader
School of Biosciences
- Postgraduate supervisor