People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Administrative Officer (Postgraduate)
Research Associate
Research Associate - Trial Manager
Senior Technician, Neuroscience and Mental Health Innovation Institute
Lecturer: Physiotherapy/ HCT022 Module Lead
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer
Lab Manager, Medical Microbiology Research
Education & Engagement Officer
Professor in Buddhist Studies
Teacher
Teaching Associate
Head of the School of Dentistry, Interim Head of the School of Healthcare Sciences
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Academic School: School of Healthcare Sciences
- Academic School: School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Academic School: School of Medicine
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
61-80 of 2324 search results Miss Laura Hayes
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mrs Agnethe Olsen
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Lekau Dintwa
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Tyler Cuddy
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Jingyi Feng
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Daniel Chesse
Graduate Tutor
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Mrs Angela Early
Administrative Officer (Postgraduate)
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Mr Brendan Kelly
Research Associate
School of Medicine
Mrs Gladys Makuta
Research Associate - Trial Manager
School of Medicine
Mrs Olena Petter
Senior Technician, Neuroscience and Mental Health Innovation Institute
School of Medicine
Mrs Sian Knott
Lecturer: Physiotherapy/ HCT022 Module Lead
School of Healthcare Sciences
Miss Jasmine Owen
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Ayman Asiri
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Alice Price
Lecturer
School of Medicine
Mr Ian Boostrom
Lab Manager, Medical Microbiology Research
School of Medicine
Miss Isabella Parker
Education & Engagement Officer
School of Medicine
Professor Max Deeg
Professor in Buddhist Studies
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Oliver Pierce
Teacher
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Mr Nicholas Viner
Teaching Associate
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Professor Nicola Innes
Head of the School of Dentistry, Interim Head of the School of Healthcare Sciences
School of Healthcare Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor