People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Senior Lecturer in Medicinal Chemistry and Senior Researcher Fellow
Knowledge Mobilisation Lead
Research student
Head of School
Reader
Research student
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Admin Officer - HR and Management
Professional Specialist
Research Associate
Lecturer
Lecturer in Medieval History
Project Officer
Research Associate
Finance Officer
Emeritus Professor
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Academic School: School of Medicine
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Academic School: School of Welsh
1-20 of 2100 search results Dr Deacon Harle
Postgraduate Taught Senior Lecturer
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Mx Martyna Wezyk
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Stephanie Buller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Matthew Tredwell
Senior Lecturer in Medicinal Chemistry and Senior Researcher Fellow
School of Medicine
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Micaela Gal
Knowledge Mobilisation Lead
School of Medicine
Mr Alexander Battey
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Jennifer Pike
Head of School
Reader
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Benjamin Bax
Reader
School of Biosciences
Dr Duo Zhang
Research student
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Kristian Skoczek
Research Associate
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Miss Amy Wyatt
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Clare Pike
Admin Officer - HR and Management
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Sophie Slater-Lewis
Professional Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mrs Natalia Sawicka
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Mr Richard Steer
Lecturer
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Dr Andrew Buck
Lecturer in Medieval History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor