People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
- Crime and Security Research Institute
- Data Innovation Research Institute
- Energy Systems Research Institute
- European Cancer Stem Cell Research Institute
- Neuroscience and Mental Health Research Institute
- Sustainable Places Research Institute
- Systems Immunity Research Institute
- Water Research Institute
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
PhD Student
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Teaching Associate
Project Officer
Teaching Associate
Research Assistant
Emeritus Professor
Research Associate
Lecturer in Medieval History
Research Data Officer, WISERD
Academic and research staff
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Academic School: School of Social Sciences
61-80 of 1511 search results Mrs Natalia Sawicka
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Miss Lucy Rowley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Lucile Hubert
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Gemma Muller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Ozan Aksakal
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Emily Lewis
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Yixin Wang
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Nilsu Erkul
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Ewan Burge
PhD Student
School of Biosciences
Miss Siddhi Chopda
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Jennifer Smith
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Petar Popov
Teaching Associate
School of Biosciences
Thomas Hicks
Project Officer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Anna-Elyse Young
Teaching Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Max Richard Ashton
Research Assistant
School of Social Sciences
Professor Alun Davies
Emeritus Professor
School of Biosciences
Gwendoline Maurer
Research Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Andrew Buck
Lecturer in Medieval History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor