People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Honorary Professor, English Literature
Senior Technician
Research student
Research Student
Honorary Research Fellow, Philosophy
Research Associate
Research student
Research student
Research student
Graduate Tutor
Facilities Officer
Research student
Senior Technician
Lecturer in Biomedical Sciences
Research Associate
Emeritus Professor
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer in Pharmaceutical and Health Technologies
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
1-20 of 1000 search results Dr Laurent Milesi
Honorary Research Fellow
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Professor Paul Goldman
Honorary Professor, English Literature
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Mrs Fangli Chen
Senior Technician
School of Biosciences
Fabiana D'Ascenzo
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Aysenur Bas
Research Student
School of Geography and Planning
Dr David Badcott
Honorary Research Fellow, Philosophy
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Dr Hannah Best
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Xinyi Yu
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Mr Chun Chun
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Mrs Lucia Cowen
Research student
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Ms Dilara Yaratgan
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Mr Matthew Scanlon
Facilities Officer
School of Biosciences
Dr Patricia Garcia Jareno
Research student
School of Biosciences
Chloe Farrington
Senior Technician
School of Biosciences
Dr Ye Dee Tay
Lecturer in Biomedical Sciences
School of Biosciences
Mrs Alicia Campbell
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Professor Alun Davies
Emeritus Professor
School of Biosciences
Dr Sian Morgan
Research Associate
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor
Miss Azeza Fdel
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Dr Daniela Duc
Lecturer in Pharmaceutical and Health Technologies
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor