People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
- Crime and Security Research Institute
- Data Innovation Research Institute
- Energy Systems Research Institute
- European Cancer Stem Cell Research Institute
- Neuroscience and Mental Health Research Institute
- Sustainable Places Research Institute
- Systems Immunity Research Institute
- Water Research Institute
Filter results
Academic
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Finance Officer
Honorary Visiting Professor
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
1-20 of 987 search results Mr Michael Barter
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Dr Steven Lind
Academic
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Miss Rachel Sellick
Research student
School of Biosciences
Miss Holly Tyroll
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Lucas Yuan
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr David Walton
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Mr Louis Barber
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Shahram Sharifi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Holly Hulme
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mrs Alicia Campbell
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Mr Timothy Atkinson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mumin Biyiklioglu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Ms Kubra Aksu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Xun Jiang
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Miss Azeza Fdel
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ms Athena Zitti
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Sven Hoehn
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Ella Reed
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Ryan Mootoo
Finance Officer
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor