People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Learning Technology Manager
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
PhD Student
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Teaching Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Teaching Associate
Interim Head of School
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Academic and research staff
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Academic School: School of Welsh
61-80 of 1399 search results Gwendoline Maurer
Research Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Ms Rebecca Ferriday
Learning Technology Manager
School of Biosciences
Miss Yixin Wang
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Emily Lewis
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Gemma Muller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Ozan Aksakal
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Lucile Hubert
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Lucy Rowley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Ewan Burge
PhD Student
School of Biosciences
Barbora Adlerova
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Miss Siddhi Chopda
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Mr Petar Popov
Teaching Associate
School of Biosciences
Jennifer Smith
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Anna-Elyse Young
Teaching Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Professor Stuart Allan
Interim Head of School
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Postgraduate supervisor