People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Teacher
Academic Partner
Associate Tutor & Writing Development Tutor
Administrative Asisstant
Communications and Events Officer
Senior Lecturer in North American History
Research student
Senior Technician
Graduate Demonstrator
Project Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Honorary Lecturer
- Academic School: School of Biosciences
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
1-20 of 842 search results Miss Ffion Boxall
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Yixin Wang
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mrs Natalia Sawicka
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Dr Hannah Best
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Miss Sabrina Burton
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Ms Freya Shepherd
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Uroosa Chughtai
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Miss Catherine Hopkins
Teacher
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Welsh speaker
Professor Kate Gilliver
Academic Partner
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Hari Berrow
Associate Tutor & Writing Development Tutor
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Suzanne Cole
Administrative Asisstant
School of Biosciences
Dr Danijela Spiric Beard
Communications and Events Officer
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Dr David Doddington
Senior Lecturer in North American History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Miss Rachel Sellick
Research student
School of Biosciences
Mrs Fangli Chen
Senior Technician
School of Biosciences
Miss Holly Tyroll
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Dr Ciara O'Brien Butler
Project Officer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Holly Hulme
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Ms Kubra Aksu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Dr Alexander McAuley
Honorary Lecturer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Media commentator