People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Administrative Asisstant
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
PhD Student
Research student
Manager, Bioimaging Research Hub, School of Biosciences
Reader
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Laboratory Manager (Senior Technician)
Reader
21-40 of 458 search results Bethan Moses
Senior Technician and Bequest Officer
School of Biosciences
Suzanne Cole
Administrative Asisstant
School of Biosciences
Ms Athena Zitti
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Sven Hoehn
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Ella Reed
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Alexander Carr
PhD Student
School of Biosciences
Dr Neil Cook
Research student
School of Biosciences
Dr Anthony Hayes
Manager, Bioimaging Research Hub, School of Biosciences
School of Biosciences
Dr Alan Watson
Reader
School of Biosciences
- Media commentator
Miss Emily Heath
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Laura Hayes
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mrs Ayesha Begum
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Liam Hill
Research Associate
School of Biosciences
Mr Lekau Dintwa
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mrs Agnethe Olsen
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Mr Tyler Cuddy
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Jingyi Feng
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Ffion Boxall
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Biosciences
Miss Joanne Kilby
Laboratory Manager (Senior Technician)
School of Biosciences
Dr Nick Kent
Reader
School of Biosciences
- Postgraduate supervisor