People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research Assistant
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Information Specialist
Deputy School Manager
Graduate Tutor
Teaching Associate
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Honorary Senior Lecturer
Research student
Lecturer
Research student
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Healthcare Sciences
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
61-80 of 1198 search results Mr Max Sikora
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Isaac Daniel
Research Assistant
School of Chemistry
Mr Igor Kowalec
Research Associate
School of Chemistry
Mr Lewis Hatton
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Miss Rhea Patel
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Miss Madelaine Thorne
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Carly Baker
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Miss Amy Wyatt
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Sasha Eykyn
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Mrs Elizabeth Gillen
Information Specialist
School of Healthcare Sciences
Mrs Helen Tilston
Deputy School Manager
School of Healthcare Sciences
Nilsu Erkul
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Mrs Asma Irfan
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Matthew Powell
Research student
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Oliver Wright
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
- Welsh speaker
Dr Yanlin Wang
Research student
School of Chemistry
Dr Andrew Jones
Honorary Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Anne-Marie Gay
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Jing Wu
Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor