People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
- Cardiff Catalysis Institute
- Crime and Security Research Institute
- Data Innovation Research Institute
- Digital Transformation Innovation Institute
- Energy Systems Research Institute
- Neuroscience and Mental Health Research Institute
- Sustainable Places Research Institute
- Systems Immunity Research Institute
- Water Research Institute
Filter results
Research Associate
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Postgraduate Taught Senior Lecturer
Graduate Tutor
Head of School
Reader
Research Assistant
Research Software Engineer
Graduate Demonstrator
Academic
Programme Governance Senior Officer
Teaching Associate
Senior Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Finance Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
61-80 of 732 search results Dr Nur Izzati Aziz
Teacher/Lecturer
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Dr Amit Gajbhiye
Research Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Ms Aleksandra Edwards
Research Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Shuang Song
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Thomas Edwards
Research Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Deacon Harle
Postgraduate Taught Senior Lecturer
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor
Ellis Doran
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Jennifer Pike
Head of School
Reader
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Johan Lissenberg
Reader
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Dimosthenis Antypas
Research Assistant
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Nima Valizadeh
Research Software Engineer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mrs Maha Alotaibi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Jenny Kidd
Academic
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Media commentator
Laura Sinclair
Programme Governance Senior Officer
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Mr Matthew Moloughney
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Yipeng Qin
Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor