People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research student
Research student
Research student
Research student
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Assistant
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Postgraduate Taught Module Leader
Research Associate
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Director of Postgraduate Taught Programmes, Programme Lead for MClinDent Endodontology, Senior Clinical Lecturer, Hon. Consultant in Restorative Dentistry
Research student
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
41-60 of 1104 search results Miss Bushra Mughal
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Miss Jiamei Yan
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Miss Ying Liao
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Miss Laurie King
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Dr David Fioco
Research student
School of Chemistry
Dr Naomi Lawes
Research student
School of Chemistry
Mr Max Sikora
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Isaac Daniel
Research Assistant
School of Chemistry
Mr Igor Kowalec
Research Associate
School of Chemistry
Mr Lewis Hatton
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Miss Rhea Patel
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Miss Madelaine Thorne
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Carly Baker
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Mr Jeenal Shah
Postgraduate Taught Module Leader
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Ms Krishna Pattni
Research Associate
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Ms Vera Silva
Research Associate
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Miss Hannah Baird
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mrs Suzan Alzeer
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Arindam Dutta
Director of Postgraduate Taught Programmes, Programme Lead for MClinDent Endodontology, Senior Clinical Lecturer, Hon. Consultant in Restorative Dentistry
School of Dentistry
- Postgraduate supervisor