People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Teacher
Research student
Research student
Research student
Project Officer
Research Associate
University Research Fellow in Electrocatalysis
Research student
Research student
Research student
Research student
Professor in Ancient History and Religion
Graduate Demonstrator
Honorary Senior Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
1-20 of 673 search results Dr Loizos Savva
Research student
School of Chemistry
Dr Andrey Berezin
Teacher
School of Chemistry
Mr Alexander Battey
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Ms Mashael Almalki
Research student
School of Chemistry
Dr Duo Zhang
Research student
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Thomas Hicks
Project Officer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Gwendoline Maurer
Research Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Andrea Folli
University Research Fellow in Electrocatalysis
School of Chemistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
India Bingham
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Heba Alsharif
Research student
School of Chemistry
Dr Albara Elgehani
Research student
School of Chemistry
Yasmine De Gruchy
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Professor Kate Gilliver
Professor in Ancient History and Religion
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Campbell Wolfe
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Reverend Dr Mark Griffiths
Honorary Senior Lecturer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Stephanie Buller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Benjamin Orton
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Dr Helena Lopes
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor