People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Tutor
Education Manager
Teacher
Professor in Buddhist Studies
PhD Student
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Assistant
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Student
Research Associate
Graduate Tutor
Reader in Construction Informatics
Teaching Associate
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
61-80 of 1550 search results Miss Yuhan Liu
PhD Student
School of Engineering
Mr Daniel Chesse
Graduate Tutor
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Eliska Zidova
Education Manager
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Dr Oliver Pierce
Teacher
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Professor Max Deeg
Professor in Buddhist Studies
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Bethan Price
PhD Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Wesley Sampson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Isaac Daniel
Research Assistant
School of Chemistry
Miss Madelaine Thorne
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Dr Igor Kowalec
Research Associate
School of Chemistry
Mr Lewis Hatton
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Max Sikora
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Miss Rhea Patel
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Matthew Nelson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Joseph Veryard
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Miss Mengyue Tian
Research Student
School of Engineering
Mr Xun Jiang
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Nilsu Erkul
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor