People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Lecturer: Physiotherapy/ HCT022 Module Lead
Administrative Officer (Postgraduate)
Education Manager
Graduate Tutor
Teaching Associate
Graduate Tutor
Academic
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
PhD Student
Research Assistant
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Head of the School of Dentistry, Interim Head of the School of Healthcare Sciences
Teacher/Tutor
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Healthcare Sciences
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of Mathematics
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
61-80 of 1491 search results Susannah Paice
Graduate Tutor
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Ms Yuge Li
Graduate Tutor
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Carly Baker
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Morgan Lee
Graduate Tutor
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Mrs Sian Knott
Lecturer: Physiotherapy/ HCT022 Module Lead
School of Healthcare Sciences
Mrs Angela Early
Administrative Officer (Postgraduate)
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Eliska Zidova
Education Manager
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Miss Sasha Eykyn
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Mr Nicholas Viner
Teaching Associate
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Mr Liuyu Yang
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Dr Jo Reeves
Academic
School of Healthcare Sciences
Miss Madelaine Thorne
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Miss Rhea Patel
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Bethan Price
PhD Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Isaac Daniel
Research Assistant
School of Chemistry
Dr Igor Kowalec
Research Associate
School of Chemistry
Mr Lewis Hatton
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Max Sikora
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Professor Nicola Innes
Head of the School of Dentistry, Interim Head of the School of Healthcare Sciences
School of Healthcare Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor