People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Lecturer in Materials Chemistry
Programme Manager
Graduate Demonstrator
Professor of Transport Electrification and Smart Grids
Graduate Demonstrator
Head Of School
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Honorary Visiting Professor
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of Law, Politics and International Relations
1-20 of 1079 search results Dr Samvel Varvastian
Lecturer in Law
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Dr Yi-Lin Wu
Lecturer in Materials Chemistry
School of Chemistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Matthew Boswell
Programme Manager
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Mr Lucas Yuan
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Professor Liana Cipcigan
Professor of Transport Electrification and Smart Grids
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Shahram Sharifi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Professor Deborah Kays
Head Of School
School of Chemistry
Benjamin Orton
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Campbell Wolfe
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Oliver McHugh
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Timothy Atkinson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Rujing Lei
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Lanxi Xu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mumin Biyiklioglu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Zongqiang Ren
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor