People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research Assistant
Professor in Buddhist Studies
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Academic and research staff
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Postgraduate Student
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Head of School and Professor in Modern German Studies
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer in French and Programme Director for French Languages for All
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Mathematics
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
61-80 of 1069 search results Dr Rebecca Thomas
Senior Lecturer in Medieval History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Isla Gow
Research Assistant
School of Chemistry
Professor Max Deeg
Professor in Buddhist Studies
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Kelly Davies
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Anna-Elyse Young
Graduate Demonstrator
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Ciara O'Brien Butler
Academic and research staff
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Timothy Atkinson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Steve Cheung
Research student
School of Chemistry
Miss Sara Royo Miguel
Research Associate
School of Chemistry
Mumin Biyiklioglu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Rhys Peregrine
Postgraduate Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Samuel Hannah
Graduate Tutor
School of Mathematics
Miss Tianyi Cui
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Rujing Lei
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Lanxi Xu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Professor David Clarke
Head of School and Professor in Modern German Studies
School of Modern Languages
- Postgraduate supervisor