People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Project Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Assistant
Graduate Demonstrator
Teacher in Chinese
Research student
University Research Fellow in Electrocatalysis
Reader in Computational Chemistry
Lecturer in Medieval History
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Assistant
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Administrative Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
41-60 of 703 search results Miss Sara Royo Miguel
Research Associate
School of Chemistry
Thomas Hicks
Project Officer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Ellie Payce
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Gwendoline Maurer
Research Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Samantha Fagan
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Joseph Brehm
Research Assistant
School of Chemistry
Mr Osian Jones
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Dr Yu Peng
Teacher in Chinese
School of Modern Languages
Dr Dan Hewes
Research student
School of Chemistry
Dr Andrea Folli
University Research Fellow in Electrocatalysis
School of Chemistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Stefano Leoni
Reader in Computational Chemistry
School of Chemistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Andrew Buck
Lecturer in Medieval History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor