People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research student
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Research Student
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
PhD Student/Research Assistant
Research Assistant
Academic Partner
Graduate Tutor
Research student
CUBRIC Data Engineer
Honorary Research Fellow
Graduate Demonstrator
Senior Research fellow
Professor of Organic Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Chemistry
- Academic School: School of Psychology
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
81-100 of 761 search results Mr Akash Hiregange
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Qinhan Wu Wu
Research student
School of Chemistry
Mr Joseph Newton
Graduate Tutor
School of Psychology
Sean Strong
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Ms Alexandra Kouklaki-Ntourou
Graduate Tutor
School of Psychology
Clare Parry
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Jacob Bussell
Research Student
School of Psychology
Mx Sheridan Clements
Graduate Demonstrator
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Ellie Payce
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Mr Matthew Dickerson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Ms Marta Wawrzuta
PhD Student/Research Assistant
School of Psychology
Miss Natalie Jones
Research Assistant
School of Psychology
Professor Kate Gilliver
Academic Partner
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Ludovico Runco
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Ms Nancy Kamal
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr David Owen
CUBRIC Data Engineer
School of Psychology
Dr Fiona Buckee
Honorary Research Fellow
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Max Sikora
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Chemistry
Dr Victor Navarro
Senior Research fellow
School of Psychology
Professor Thomas Wirth
Professor of Organic Chemistry
School of Chemistry
- Postgraduate supervisor