People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research student
Senior Lecturer
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lecturer in Cyber Physical Systems
Education Manager
Research student
Honorary Senior Lecturer
Reader - Head of International for Mechanical and Medical Engineering
Research student
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Teaching Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Director of Postgraduate Taught Programmes, Programme Lead for MClinDent Endodontology, Senior Clinical Lecturer, Hon. Consultant in Restorative Dentistry
Research student
Administrative Assistant - UG
Graduate Demonstrator
Education Manager
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
81-100 of 1389 search results Dr Arslan Saleem
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Miss Holly Smith
Research student
School of Engineering
Dr Xianfang Sun
Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Jonny Lees
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Yue Zhou
Lecturer in Cyber Physical Systems
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Eliska Zidova
Education Manager
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Miss Lilly Walker
Research student
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Andrew Jones
Honorary Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Samuel Bigot
Reader - Head of International for Mechanical and Medical Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Muhammed Ali Yavuz
Research student
School of Geography and Planning
Emma Mary Kirby
Research student
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Miss Hannah Baird
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mrs Suzan Alzeer
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Miss Xin Zhao
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Tony Wang
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Arindam Dutta
Director of Postgraduate Taught Programmes, Programme Lead for MClinDent Endodontology, Senior Clinical Lecturer, Hon. Consultant in Restorative Dentistry
School of Dentistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
Susannah Paice
Research student
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Welsh speaker