People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Teaching Associate
Education Manager
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Research Student
Professional Specialist
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
PhD Student
Reader
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer
Project Officer
Reader in Construction Informatics
Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
41-60 of 1412 search results Miss Holly-Anne Smith
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Mr Zongqiang Ren
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Paul Goddard
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mrs Daisy Cleaver
Education Manager
School of Engineering
Mr Matthew Nelson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Wesley Sampson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Thomas Edwards
Research Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Mengyue Tian
Research Student
School of Engineering
Sophie Slater-Lewis
Professional Specialist
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Mengcheng Li
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Joseph Pugh
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Nwode Agwu
PhD Student
School of Engineering
Dr Hanxing Zhu
Reader
School of Engineering
Miss Amy Wyatt
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Jandson Santos Ribeiro Santos
Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Thomas Hicks
Project Officer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor