People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Mathematician
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
Teaching Associate / Research Student
Graduate Demonstrator
Honorary Senior Lecturer
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Senior Education Developer
Lecturer
Head of School
Teaching Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Industry and External Engagement Manager
Teaching Associate
Reader in Polymer Therapeutics and Director of Research
Graduate Tutor
Professional Specialist
Outreach Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Mathematics
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Academic School: School of Social Sciences
61-80 of 1258 search results Mr Yueran Ma
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Professor Rhydian Lewis
Mathematician
School of Mathematics
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Media commentator
Dr Helena Lopes
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Miss Shauna Ford
Teaching Associate / Research Student
School of Mathematics
Mrs Maha Alotaibi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Reverend Dr Mark Griffiths
Honorary Senior Lecturer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Ellis Doran
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Shuang Song
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mrs Natalie Forde-Leaves
Senior Education Developer
School of Social Sciences
Dr Victor Romero Cano
Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Jennifer Pike
Head of School
Reader
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Miss Xin Zhao
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Tony Wang
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mrs Joanna Emery
Industry and External Engagement Manager
School of Mathematics
Miss Abigail Peters
Teaching Associate
School of Mathematics
Dr Elaine Ferguson
Reader in Polymer Therapeutics and Director of Research
School of Dentistry
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Media commentator