People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research Software Engineer
Clinical Lecturer in Paediatric Dentistry
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Academic and research staff
Research Fellow
Research student
Teaching Associate
Postgraduate Student
Teacher
Graduate Demonstrator
Teaching Associate
Research Assistant
Research Fellow
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Academic and research staff
Teacher
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
81-100 of 1143 search results Mrs Asma Irfan
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Nima Valizadeh
Research Software Engineer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Heather Lundbeck
Clinical Lecturer in Paediatric Dentistry
School of Dentistry
Mr Seyed Ghozati
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
India Bingham
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Ciara O'Brien Butler
Academic and research staff
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Ali Ghoroghi
Research Fellow
School of Engineering
Mr Philippe Hergibo
Research student
School of Engineering
Osian Morgan
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker
Rhys Peregrine
Postgraduate Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Katie Faillace
Teacher
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Amirrezza Azimipoor
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mrs Ogechukwu Ukwandu
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Dimosthenis Antypas
Research Assistant
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Sivachidambaram Sadasivam
Research Fellow
School of Engineering
Yasmine De Gruchy
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Abdulkerim Duman
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Damian Farnell
Academic and research staff
School of Dentistry
Mr Nathan Jones
Teacher
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker