People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Lecturer in Cyber Physical Systems
Research student
Reader - Head of International for Mechanical and Medical Engineering
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Education Manager
Graduate Demonstrator
Teaching Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Director of Postgraduate Taught Programmes, Programme Lead for MClinDent Endodontology, Senior Clinical Lecturer, Hon. Consultant in Restorative Dentistry
Administrator
Archaeological Illustrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Student
Reader
Research student
Research student
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
81-100 of 1104 search results Dr Xianfang Sun
Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Jonny Lees
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Yue Zhou
Lecturer in Cyber Physical Systems
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Reverend Misha Pedersen
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Samuel Bigot
Reader - Head of International for Mechanical and Medical Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Joseph Veryard
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Wesley Sampson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mrs Daisy Cleaver
Education Manager
School of Engineering
Mr Matthew Nelson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Xin Zhao
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Tony Wang
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Arindam Dutta
Director of Postgraduate Taught Programmes, Programme Lead for MClinDent Endodontology, Senior Clinical Lecturer, Hon. Consultant in Restorative Dentistry
School of Dentistry
- Postgraduate supervisor