People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Teacher
Senior Research Fellow
Programme Governance Senior Officer
Academic and research staff
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Research Associate
Teaching Associate and PhD student
Head of School
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Graduate Tutor
Part time teacher
Lecturer (Teaching and Scholarship)
Lecturer in Intelligent Visual Computing
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Dentistry
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of Mathematics
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
81-100 of 830 search results Mr Maximilian Curtis-Hedges
PhD Student/Research Assistant
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Abdulkerim Duman
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Nathan Jones
Teacher
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker
Dr Jessica Frankum
Senior Research Fellow
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Laura Sinclair
Programme Governance Senior Officer
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Dr Damian Farnell
Academic and research staff
School of Dentistry
Mr Hsuvas Borkakoty
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Muhammad Setiadji
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Suhas Devmane
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Obrina Briliyant
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Cai Davies
Research Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Elizabeth Williams
Research Associate
School of Mathematics
Aric Fowler
Teaching Associate and PhD student
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Jonathan Thompson
Head of School
School of Mathematics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Iryna Bernyk
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mrs Laura Marie Sinclair
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Mr Miah-George Thompson
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Annelies Gibson
Part time teacher
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Gwenfair Griffith
Lecturer (Teaching and Scholarship)
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Dr Wei Zhou
Lecturer in Intelligent Visual Computing
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor