People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Finance Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Producer
Teaching Associate
Teaching Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Reader in Welsh History and History
Teacher
Lecturer in Conservation
Research student
PhD Student/Research Assistant
Lecturer in Intelligent Visual Computing
Lecturer (Teaching and Scholarship)
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
61-80 of 939 search results Mr Othmane Belarbi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Rhian Newman
Finance Officer
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Yuanbang Liang
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Yasmine De Gruchy
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Greg Mothersdale
Producer
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Osian Morgan
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker
Mrs Ogechukwu Ukwandu
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Abdulkerim Duman
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Marion Loeffler
Reader in Welsh History and History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Welsh speaker
Mr Nathan Jones
Teacher
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker
Dr Eric Nordgren
Lecturer in Conservation
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mrs Laura Marie Sinclair
Research student
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Mr Maximilian Curtis-Hedges
PhD Student/Research Assistant
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Wei Zhou
Lecturer in Intelligent Visual Computing
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Gwenfair Griffith
Lecturer (Teaching and Scholarship)
School of Journalism, Media and Culture
Mr Hsuvas Borkakoty
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Muhammad Setiadji
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Suhas Devmane
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Wael Alsafery
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Helena Lopes
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor