People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Graduate Demonstrator
Finance Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
WOPEC Tutor
Teaching Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Reader of Machine Learning
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Teaching Associate
Research Student
Teaching Associate
Research Assistant
Postgraduate Taught Senior Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
PhD Researcher
Teacher
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
41-60 of 564 search results Mr Matthew Turner
Head of Operations - Cyber Innovation Hub
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Othmane Belarbi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Rhian Newman
Finance Officer
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Yuanbang Liang
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Sasha Macken
WOPEC Tutor
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Mrs Asma Irfan
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Amy Wyatt
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Yuhua Li
Reader of Machine Learning
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Miss Ruth Idinoba
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Miss Barbora Adlerova
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Nilsu Erkul
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Osian Morgan
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker
Ms Thu-Nga Nguyen
Research Student
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
Mrs Ogechukwu Ukwandu
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Dimosthenis Antypas
Research Assistant
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Deacon Harle
Postgraduate Taught Senior Lecturer
School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mrs Jalila Al Bahri
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
James Weldon
PhD Researcher
School of Geography and Planning
Mr Nathan Jones
Teacher
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker
Dr Günter Gassner
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor