People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Senior Lecturer in Medieval History
Teaching Associate
Research student
Research Associate
Reader in Early Modern History, Director of Research
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
Research Associate
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Lecturer in Conservation
Dean of Undergraduate Studies for the College of Physical Sciences and Engineering
Reader
Senior Lecturer
Head of School
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Academic School: School of Welsh
81-100 of 774 search results Wanli Ma
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Rebecca Thomas
Senior Lecturer in Medieval History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Welsh speaker
Paul Goddard
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Yasmine De Gruchy
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Thomas Edwards
Research Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Jan Machielsen
Reader in Early Modern History, Director of Research
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Günter Gassner
Senior Lecturer in Politics and Design
School of Geography and Planning
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Amit Gajbhiye
Research Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Ms Aleksandra Edwards
Research Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Zien Ma
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Yueran Ma
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mrs Maha Alotaibi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mrs Carla Perez Almendros
Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Ellis Doran
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Shuang Song
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Eric Nordgren
Lecturer in Conservation
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Martin Chorley
Dean of Undergraduate Studies for the College of Physical Sciences and Engineering
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Johan Lissenberg
Reader
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Yipeng Qin
Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor