People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Wales China Schools Project Manager - Cardiff Confucius Institute
Research student
Research Assistant
Teaching Associate
Honorary Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Research technician
Executive Officer
Student Experience Administrative Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
Reader in Conservation, Teaching and Scholarship Co-Lead
Head of School
Senior Lecturer
Teaching Associate
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
1-20 of 724 search results Stephanie Buller
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Victoria Ucele
Wales China Schools Project Manager - Cardiff Confucius Institute
School of Modern Languages
Callum Smith
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Thomas Edwards
Research Assistant
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Paul Goddard
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Alexander McAuley
Honorary Lecturer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Media commentator
Wanli Ma
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mrs Maha Alotaibi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Lisa Craw
Research Associate
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Zien Ma
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Yueran Ma
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Ellis Doran
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Imane Fahi
Research technician
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Jocelyn Spittle
Executive Officer
School of Modern Languages
Tom Ramage
Student Experience Administrative Officer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Shuang Song
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Phil Parkes
Reader in Conservation, Teaching and Scholarship Co-Lead
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Jennifer Pike
Head of School
Reader
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Dr Xianfang Sun
Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor