People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Lecturer
Research Associate
Teacher
Graduate Demonstrator
PhD Student/Research Assistant
Lecturer in Medieval History
Taught Programme Assistant
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Teaching Associate and PhD student
Administrative Officer – Wellbeing & Personal Tutoring
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
61-80 of 796 search results Rhys Peregrine
Postgraduate Student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Catia Neto
Lecturer
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Gwendoline Maurer
Research Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Nathan Jones
Teacher
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker
Mrs Jalila Al Bahri
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
Mr Maximilian Curtis-Hedges
PhD Student/Research Assistant
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Andrew Buck
Lecturer in Medieval History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Miss Clare Strange
Taught Programme Assistant
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mr James Morewood
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mr Matthew Colborne
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mr Harrison Broadley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mr Benjamin Gambrill
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Ms Kirstin Mitchell
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Wael Alsafery
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Hsuvas Borkakoty
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Muhammad Setiadji
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Suhas Devmane
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Teleri Owen
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Welsh speaker