People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Lecturer
Student Services Officer
Research student
Lecturer in soft matter and microfluidic engineering
Building, Facilities, and Health & Safety Manager
Research student
Lecturer in International Relations
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
Senior Lecturer
Research Associate
Head of School
Research student
Professor
Lecturer in Civil Engineering
Lecturer in Ancient Near Eastern History
Reader in International Relations
PhD Candidate
Professor - Chair in BIM for Smart Engineering
Reader in Law
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
1-20 of 1325 search results Callum Smith
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Ali Usman
Lecturer
School of Engineering
Miss Alys Perry
Student Services Officer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker
Brett Lewis
Research student
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Dr Jin Li
Lecturer in soft matter and microfluidic engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Miss Abigail Rutherford
Building, Facilities, and Health & Safety Manager
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Beth Pyner
Research student
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Dr Maja Davidovic
Lecturer in International Relations
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Helena Lopes
Lecturer in Modern Asian History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Ioan Petri
Senior Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Ianto Gruffydd
Research Associate
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Dr Kathryn Jones
Head of School
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Andreas Tzortzis
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Professor Anthony Bennett
Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Riccardo Maddalena
Lecturer in Civil Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Dylan Johnson
Lecturer in Ancient Near Eastern History
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Hannes Hansen-Magnusson
Reader in International Relations
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Postgraduate supervisor
Ms Ayten Selin Dogan
PhD Candidate
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
Professor Haijiang Li
Professor - Chair in BIM for Smart Engineering
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Dr Luca Siliquini Cinelli
Reader in Law
School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- Postgraduate supervisor