People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Honorary Professor, English Literature
Honorary Research Fellow, Philosophy
Research student
Wales China Schools Project Manager - Cardiff Confucius Institute
Teaching Associate
Research Assistant
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Executive Officer
Honorary Senior Lecturer
Student Experience Administrative Officer
Graduate Demonstrator
Education Manager
Administrative Assistant - UG
Senior Lecturer
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- Academic School: School of Modern Languages
1-20 of 551 search results Dr Laurent Milesi
Honorary Research Fellow
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Professor Paul Goldman
Honorary Professor, English Literature
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Dr David Badcott
Honorary Research Fellow, Philosophy
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Mrs Lucia Cowen
Research student
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Victoria Ucele
Wales China Schools Project Manager - Cardiff Confucius Institute
School of Modern Languages
Paul Goddard
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Thomas Edwards
Research Assistant
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Wanli Ma
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mrs Maha Alotaibi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Matthew Powell
Research student
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Zien Ma
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Yueran Ma
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Ellis Doran
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Jocelyn Spittle
Executive Officer
School of Modern Languages
Dr Andrew Jones
Honorary Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Tom Ramage
Student Experience Administrative Officer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Shuang Song
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Eliska Zidova
Education Manager
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Rebecca Lewis
Administrative Assistant - UG
School of English, Communication and Philosophy
Dr Xianfang Sun
Senior Lecturer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Postgraduate supervisor