People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Outreach Officer
Professor in Intelligent Manufacturing
Administrative Officer – Wellbeing & Personal Tutoring
Lecturer
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Professor in Buddhist Studies
Research Software Engineer
Teaching Associate
Head of Operations - Cyber Innovation Hub
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Administrative Officer
Reader in Construction Informatics
Teaching Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
81-100 of 1219 search results Mrs Naeima Hamed
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Luiza Patorski
Outreach Officer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Professor Ying Liu
Professor in Intelligent Manufacturing
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Barry Hogan
Administrative Officer – Wellbeing & Personal Tutoring
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Evan Ricketts
Lecturer
School of Engineering
Miss Siddhi Chopda
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Mr Alexander Baddeley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Jake Jones
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Phillip Allsopp
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Kelly Davies
Graduate Tutor
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Professor Max Deeg
Professor in Buddhist Studies
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Nima Valizadeh
Research Software Engineer
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Anna-Elyse Young
Teaching Associate
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Matthew Turner
Head of Operations - Cyber Innovation Hub
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Othmane Belarbi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Yuanbang Liang
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Bryony Rickard
Administrative Officer
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Dr Tom Beach
Reader in Construction Informatics
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor