People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Teaching Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Research Associate
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Assistant/Cynorthwydd Ymchwil (Research/Ymchwil)
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Teaching Associate
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Geography and Planning
- Academic School: School of Psychology
81-100 of 881 search results Thomas Jessel
PhD Student/Research Assistant
School of Engineering
Paul Goddard
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Arthur Collier
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Xintong Yang
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Ms Angharad Miles
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Shuang Song
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Amit Gajbhiye
Research Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Ms Aleksandra Edwards
Research Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Ellis Doran
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Ying Liao
Graduate Tutor
School of Geography and Planning
Mumin Biyiklioglu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Jonny Lees
Head of Department, Electrical & Electronic Engineering
Reader
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor