People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Teaching Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Senior Lecturer and Academic Partner
Teacher
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Taught Programme Assistant
Honorary Visiting Professor
Research Associate
PhD Student/Research Assistant
Teaching Associate and PhD student
Research Associate
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- Academic School: School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- Academic School: School of Welsh
41-60 of 900 search results Mr Dimosthenis Antypas
Research Assistant
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mrs Ogechukwu Ukwandu
Teaching Associate
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Lucas Yuan
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Abdulkerim Duman
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Angharad Naylor
Senior Lecturer and Academic Partner
School of Welsh
- Postgraduate supervisor
- Welsh speaker
Mr Nathan Jones
Teacher
School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Welsh speaker
Mr James Morewood
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mr Harrison Broadley
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mr Benjamin Gambrill
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mr Matthew Colborne
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Mr Hsuvas Borkakoty
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Muhammad Setiadji
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Suhas Devmane
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Wael Alsafery
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Clare Strange
Taught Programme Assistant
School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
Geraint Lewis
Honorary Visiting Professor
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor