People
- Welsh School of Architecture
- School of Biosciences
- Cardiff Business School
- School of Chemistry
- School of Computer Science and Informatics
- School of Dentistry
- School of Earth and Environmental Sciences
- School of English, Communication and Philosophy
- School of Engineering
- School of Geography and Planning
- School of Healthcare Sciences
- School of Journalism, Media and Culture
- School of Law, Politics and International Relations
- School of Mathematics
- School of Medicine
- School of Modern Languages
- School of Optometry and Vision Sciences
- School of Pharmacy and Pharmaceutical Sciences
- School of Physics and Astronomy
- School of Psychology
- School of History, Archaeology and Religion
- School of Social Sciences
- School of Welsh
Filter results
Research Associate
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Research Associate
Research student
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Professor, Deputy Head of School
Honorary Research Fellow
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Demonstrator
Senior Lecturer
Graduate Demonstrator
Graduate Tutor
Graduate Demonstrator
Research student
Research Associate
- Academic School: School of Computer Science and Informatics
- Academic School: School of Engineering
- Academic School: School of History, Archaeology and Religion
41-60 of 851 search results Dr Yaowen Xu
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Mr David Walton
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Mr Louis Barber
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Shahram Sharifi
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Yuxuan Liu
Research Associate
School of Engineering
Ms Nancy Kamal
Research student
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Miss Tianyi Cui
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Wanli Ma
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Miss Rujing Lei
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Miss Lanxi Xu
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Professor Alan Kwan
Professor, Deputy Head of School
School of Engineering
Dr Fiona Buckee
Honorary Research Fellow
School of History, Archaeology and Religion
Mr Zongqiang Ren
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Timothy Atkinson
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Dr Nicholas Bill
Senior Lecturer
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor
Mr Zien Ma
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Yueran Ma
Graduate Tutor
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Mr Mengcheng Li
Graduate Demonstrator
School of Engineering
Mr Matthew Powell
Research student
School of Computer Science and Informatics
Dr Arslan Saleem
Research Associate
School of Engineering
- Postgraduate supervisor